?

Log in

Ryan's Playhouse [entries|friends|calendar]
archieofay04

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Сексуальные народные приметы: [15 Nov 2016|01:24pm]
http://yaqnqozx.ru
1 comment|post comment

ME ME ME all about ME...! [12 May 2004|07:48pm]

B a S i C S

[MY NAME iS]: Ryan

[iN THE MORNiNG]: wake up take a shower and eat sometimes

[AT NiGHT i AM]: Saying goodnight to my baby and watch tv and sleeping

[ALL i NEED iS]: some one to love (you know who you are) KASIE

[LOVE iS]: What i have and enjoy so much!!!

[iF i COULD SEE ONE PERSON RiGHT NOW]: Kasie

[i`M AFRAID OF]: the big city and falling

[i DREAM ABOUT]: Kasie and a few things here and there

H a V E - Y O U - E V E R
[PiCTURED YOUR CRUSH NAKED?]: I dont have to picture it, but yeah!! LOL

[BEEN iN LOVE]: Right now but never before

[CRiED WHEN SOMEONE DiED]:  yeah

[DRANK ALCOHOL}: yes

[LiED]: yea

[COKE OR PEPSi]: coke

[FLOWERS OR CANDY]: Candy

W i T H - T H E - O P P O S I T E - S E X
[WHAT DO YOU NOTiCE FiRST?]: Ass and Titties.(lol just messin)

[LAST PERSON YOU SLOW DANCED WiTH]: not sayin cause its not my girl

[WORST THiNG TO SAY]: I dont wanna marry you! LOL

[SCRUFF OR CLEAN SHAVEN]: I want my girl to be clean shaven. LOL he!he!

[TALL OR SHORT]: short like my lil lady

[MAKES ME LAUGH THE MOST?]: when she tickles my neck and under my arms
[MAKES YOU SMiLE]: Kasie

[MAKES YOU HORNY]: "^"

[GiVES YOU A GOOD FUNNY FEELiNG WHEN YOU SEE THEM]: Always Kasie

[EASiER TO TALK TO; BOYS OR GiRLS]: my girl and well just some of my friends so in general Boys 

D O - Y O U - E V E R
[SiT ON THE COMP & WAiT FOR THE SPECiAL SOMEONE TO iM?]: no

[SAVE AiM/AOL CONVOS]: no

[CRiED BECAUSE OF WHAT SOMEONE SAiD TO YOU]: Im not gonna lie i have shed a tear before


H a V E - Y O U - E V E R
[FALLEN FOR YOUR BEST FRiEND]: no just a good friend

[BEEN REJECTED]: yes

[REJECTED SOMEONE]: yes

[USED SOMEONE]: nope

[BEEN CHEATED ON]: no

[DONE SOMETHiNG YOU REGRET]: yeah

T H E - L a S T - P E R S O N
[YOU TALKED TO]: My big Bro

[HUGGED]: Kasie

[YOU iNSTANT MESSAGE]: ? no one's on

[YOU LAUGHED WiTH]: Kasie

D O - Y O U
[COLOR YOUR HAiR]: no, but i have before though


HABLA ESPANOL]: Si, yo hablo espanol muy bien


H a V E - Y O U // D O - Y O U / / A R E - Y O U

[COULD YOU LiVE WiTHOUT THE COMPUTER?]: no

[HOW MANY PPL ARE ON YOUR BL?]: 176

[WHAT`S YOUR FAVORiTE FOOD?]: Grilled cheese and tomato soup

[WHAT`S YOUR FAVORiTE FRUiT?]: strawberries!

[WHiCH HURTS MOST; PHYSiCAL OR EMOTiONAL PAiN?]: Emotional

[TRUST OTHERS EASiLY?]: yeah until they screw me over than they are done for

F i N a L - Q U E S T I O N S

[i WANT]: to see her right now

[i WiSH]: ...if i say it won't come true...

[i LOVE]: Kasie Marie Deardorff

[i MiSS]: Kasie cause she is at work

[i FEAR]: no one as long as i can beat them up!! LOL

[i HEAR]: My bro's lil black pug barking

[i WONDER]: if she will be with me forever 


F i R S T S
[FiRST REAL BEST FRiEND]: Richard Jefferey Becker (Jeff Becker)

[FiRST REAL MEMORY]: getting an ass whoopin by a doctor. (LOL just playin)

[FiRST CAR]: Ford f-150 4x4

[FiRST JOB]: Kentucky Fried chicken/Long Johns (It sucked major ass)

[FiRST S.N.]: ArchieoFay04

[FiRST SELF-PURCHASED ALBUM]: Weird Al Yankovich: BAD HAIR DAY

[FiRST FUNERAL]: My Dog (never been to a real funeral.) 

[FiRST PET]: Wolf...I miss yeah :(

[FiRST PiERCiNG]: my cock. lol not

[FiRST BiG TRiP]: myrtle beach

[FiRST PLAY/MUSiCAL/PERFORMANCE]: I was the Principal in the 8th grade musical

[FiRST MUSIC U REMEMBER HEARiNG iN YOUR HOUSE]: The HANKY PANKY...

[LAST CAR RIDE]: kASIE when we went to get Icees from Snow Palace

[LAST KiSS]: after school today

[LAST LiBRARY BOOK CHECKED OUT]: Death on the Nile... Agatha Kristies

[LAST MOViE SEEN]: Van Helsing and dawn of the dead saturday with hailey aaron and mY BABY**

[LAST SWEAR WORD UTTERED]: FUCK

[LAST BEVERAGE CONSUMED]: Milk

[LAST FOOD EATEN]: Pizza

[LAST PHONE CALL]: Kasie (right now)

[LAST TV SHOW WATCHED]: King of Queens

[LAST TiME SHOWERED]: this morning

[LAST SHOES WORN]:  nike shocks

[LAST CD PLAYED]: Eagles greatest hits

[LAST iTEM BOUGHT]: Food

[LAST SHiRT WORN]: flantal shirt...

post comment

Yeah thats my family! [10 May 2004|08:40am]
Who is in your celebrity family? by cerulean_dreams
User Name
MomCher
DadChristopher Walken
BrotherClay Aiken
SisterBritney Spears
DogLassie
BoyfriendJustin Timberlake
Best friendCameron Diaz
Created with the ORIGINAL MemeGen!
post comment

Hey Hey Y'all!!! [10 May 2004|08:32am]
archieofay04's Friend Fusion
...those stupid girls who are like... games.....i have to go play now... party Today was a long day... and oboy and kanta..that is who... only like 22 more days of... play better when I am mad.... for Cory's baby shower gift at... babe Aight well im out call... I appreciate it. God says when... fun. Thanks all and I will...
Username:
Friend Fusion by Hutta.
post comment

JUST WAITNG WAITING AND WAITING!!! [02 Apr 2004|07:43pm]

Well its friday and i have nothing to do so i figure i had see what my girl has to say this past week bout things and i need to update whats been going on in my life!  Well first of all me and my girl have been getting along great and i love being around her so much.  Right now i am waiting for her to get off work so i can see her, but than i am headed to radel's to stay the night and sleep on his new B A D bad ass couch.  I am trying to think of something special to do tomorrow with kasie i wanna try and go to the drive in because we were supposed to go there last weekened but the movies were dumb.  But i havent been since i was like 5 so I am pretty excited myself!!! I got to look at my senior pictures earlier this weekened and i brought kasie along with me for a lil surprise that i had in store for her.  I let her pick out a pic that she liked best and got here one with my own money!!! I thought it was a nice gift for her since she treats me so good and I truly love her so much!!! Thanks again babe! Well she should be getting here soon so i am out for now and i will talk with ya later!! PEACE!!!                                              *I Love Kasie*

post comment

What i plan to do with my weekened!! [18 Mar 2004|05:51pm]

Well i havent wrote on here for a while so i figured i would get on here and say a lil something bout what i am going to do this weekened!  Well to start off tomorrow i have bad ass early dismissal and then i am supposed to go up to eaton and get my senior pics taken!! finally!  I am then going to hang out with my best girl Kasie and were supposed to go see a movie.  I wanna go see that Dawn of the Dead movie I bet it will be pretty good. Then saturday I have practice early in the mornin and then i am supposed to go out to eat with the fellas afterwards and then i might go to the mall and get my v-ball shoes and after that i shoul be going to radel's for his b-day party! and who knows what i will do after that? I bet i will call kasie and ask her if she had fun hangin with her girls and then go to sleep.  My sunday is ruined since i have to go work and the gay ASS Applebees. and then there is nothing else to say but thats one more week in the history books and spring break is commin up fast!! i am going to Clearwater for spring break with Becker but the only bad thing bout that is how much i will miss kasie!! 

Well i'm out for now and i will get with ya'll later!!                                 AND last but not least                         I LOVE KASIE!!!!!

1 comment|post comment

MY LOVE Quiz [18 Mar 2004|05:49pm]
"What Sign of Affection Are You?" - Results:
hand holding - you like to be in constant physical contact with your special someone but you don't want to take things too quickly.
post comment

[13 Mar 2004|06:28pm]
I just got slimed!!!! lol thats what the survey says bout me!!!
post comment

[12 Mar 2004|04:47pm]
</td> </td> </td> </td>
** Yourself **
How old were you when you lost your virginity?: Seventeen
Do you like your name?  Would you change it if you could?:  yes and no
If you actually be (not portray) a character in a movie, who would it be?: the incredible HULK
Would you rather be a Music or Film Star?: MUSIC 
If you could live in anyones body for one day, who would you be?: BILL GATES
Would you never talk to your best friend(s) again for $1,000,000?: YEAP i am greedy 
Would you live homeless in a foreign city for a year for $1,000,000?: yes if i got to eat alot of food 
If you could be best friends with anyone, who would it be?: Superman
Would you pull an Anna Nicole (marry someone really old for $$$)?: yeah if i didnt already love some one
** Favorites **
TV Channel?: MTV 
News Source?: channel 12 
Alcoholic Beverage?: natti light... it is cheap beer
Vacation Spot?: out west in the wilderness 
Website (besides LJ)?: MINICLIP.com 
Radio Station?: 102.7 WEBN 
Movie (Drama)?:

SEA BISCUIT 

Movie (Comedy)?: dUMB AND dUMBER
Movie (Action)?: Diehard 2
Cuss Word?: ASSHOLE
Girl Scout Cookie?: Peanut BUTTER 
Candy Bar?: 5th Avenue 
Ice Cream?: cherry cordial 
Pizza Place?: Papa John's 
Designer?: Kohls,abercrombie,goodwill 
** The Or's? **
Gum or Mints?: GUM!
Wal Mart or Target?: Walmart 
Pro Life or Pro Choice?: PRO Choice
Bush or Kerry?: BUSH!!
New York or Los Angeles?: Neither, dont like big cities
Unattractive with a lot of money or Poor and Attractive?: i'd have to take the money one
Plane or Road Trip?: ROAD trip!!
Cruise or Backpacking?: Backpaking
Polo or Tommy?: neither
Year without Sex or Year without Friends/Family?: sex, who needs family
Cold Weather or Hot Weather?: HoT
Rain or Snow?: Rain
Lake or Ocean?: Lake
SUV or Sedan?: SUV
** Dreams **:
Dream Car?: 1985 Monte Carlo SS (white with blue stripes)
City to Live in?: somewhere warm!
Boyfriend/Girlfriend?: the one i have now..Kasie
Job?: Lumberjack
Vacation?: ALASKIAN CRUISE
** Friends **
Besides A Significant other, Who you want to be on a desert island with?: MY Girlfriend as long as we dont ever argue
Who have you known the longest?: Jeff Becker
Would have sex with if you could?: Britney Spears
Who Knows you the best?: Jeff Becker
Who do you wish you were closer to?: My other friends in general
You won a trip for 4 to your dream vacation, who do you take?: Kasie, Vollet, Platt, Hailey
You won the lottery, what would u give your friends?: the middle finger
Would you lie to protect a friend from being hurt?: yeah
Funniest Friend?: Vollet
Most Creative Friend?: Kimbrell
Most Dependable Friend?: Jeff
** Randomness **:
What's your biggest pet peeve?: POPPING TOES
If you were on death row, what would be your last meal?: MeatLoaf Potatoes and Ketchup with Apple pie and Ice Cream
Capital of Kentucky?: Frankfort
Favorite Saved by the Bell Episode?: When Zach steals Valley's Mascot
Favorite Cartoon Charecter?: ED,EDD,EDDY
Do you like Spongebob?: yeah sure its funny
Why do you take quizzes?: nothing better to do right now
Did you see Passion of the Christ?: yeah 
Do you believe in the bible as the word of god?: no
Favorite Country (besides USA)?: Spain
Favorite Childhood Show(s)?: HEY DUDE!! and SALUTE your shorts
Do you or did you play with Dolls?: no way not gay
Watch Porn?: yeah  
American Idol?: yeah
Buy food at the movies?: no its a rip-off

!The Magically Delicous Survey with Extra Cool Questions! brought to you by BZOINK!
post comment

Another Fun SATURDAY [21 Feb 2004|10:37am]

WELL... once again my saturday is ruined by me having to go to work at applebees. I did have some fun yesterday though!!! Right after school Kasie and i went to the mall to return this pink shirt she got me from Abercrombie for VALENTINE'S DAY because it didnt fit quite right.  It kind of mad me mad because i LIKED it so much and i was sad to see it go!! LOL!!  I did work my magic of bargain shopping though and i managed to get 4 other shirts from there for the price of that one shirt!!!! I got a hooded sweat shirt and a sweater and a t-shirt and a Orange and Blue long sleeve shirt. <-(thats me favorite on of them all) and after that we stopped by KASIE'S work show she could show me these other shirts she was saving for me but i didnt like them to much but i managed to find another shirt i liked for only $3.75!!!! its a light blue polo shirt. 

After that we stopped at my work for a bite to eat and then we went home and watched Schindler's List, but it was too long and boring to watch and kasie was going to go to tara's house and stay the night so i decided to go with my friends and go bowling.  I didnt really want to go that badly but it was something to do since my baby was leaving me. LOL.

Tonight i am going bowling again but i am looking forward to going this time because my baby is goin with me, along with vollet and his lady Hailey.  It should be fun.  I dont think i have had a bad time with my girl yet though.  But i gotta  get going for now cause i need to head to work till four and than the fun begans!!!

      ~I love Kasie~

1 comment|post comment

My First Entry [19 Feb 2004|07:57pm]

Well This is my first Entry and if it was'nt for the girl that i love i would never even be doin this.  I think this live journal thing is kinda neat and i will hopefully start using it more often.  Well until Kasie shows me how to work this thing i am gonna call it a night!!!  

              *I Love Kasie*

 

post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]